12 Strand MTP Cables

US CONEC ELITE MTP FEMALE (284px).jpg

MTP Fiber Assembly - 12 Strand OM3 Plenum, MTP Female to MTP Female

Base Price: $115.00

Price: $1.21

Additional per foot: $1.21

  
 
12 FIBER MTP CORNING UNIBOOT LC OM3 (284px).jpg

MTP Fiber Assembly - 12 Strand OM3 Plenum, MTP Male to Corning LC Duplex Uniboot

Base Price: $174.00

Price: $1.21

Additional per foot: $1.21

  
 
12 FIBER MTP SANWA UNIBOOT LC OM3 (284px).jpg

MTP Fiber Assembly - 12 Strand OM3 Plenum, MTP Male to Sanwa LC Duplex

Base Price: $135.00

Price: $1.21

Additional per foot: $1.21

  
 
12 FIBER MTP LC DX GENERIC HARNESS OM3 LONG (284px).jpg

MTP Fiber Assembly - 12 Strand OM3 Plenum, MTP Male to Generic LC Duplex

Base Price: $130.00

Price: $1.21

Additional per foot: $1.21

  
 
12 FIBER MTP AFOP DX LC COLOR CODED BOOTS (284px).jpg

MTP Fiber Assembly - 12 Strand OM3 Plenum, MTP Male to AFOP LC Duplex

Base Price: $135.00

Price: $1.21

Additional per foot: $1.21

  
 
12 FIBER MTP LC UNIVERSAL HARNESS OM3 (284px).jpg

MTP Fiber Assembly - 12 Strand OM3 Plenum, MTP Male to Universal LC Duplex

Base Price: $135.00

Price: $1.21

Additional per foot: $1.21

  
 
Preterminated_Fiber_Pulling_Eye_IMAGE.jpg

Extra Pulling Eye for Back End of Preterminated Fiber

Base Price: $

Price: $40.00

Additional per foot: $40.00