Industrial Ethernet Switches

12-port-industrial-switch.gif

Managed Hardened Switch with 12 10/100BaseT/TX ports plus 2

Base Price: $

Price: $969.86

Additional per foot: $969.86

 
signamax logo.jpg

DIN-rail mount for 065-7714HSFPTB switch

Base Price: $

Price: $19.93

Additional per foot: $19.93

 
signamax logo.jpg

Panel mount for 065-7714HSFPTB switch

Base Price: $

Price: $15.94

Additional per foot: $15.94

 
signamax logo.jpg

19" rack mount for 065-7714HSFPTB switch

Base Price: $

Price: $33.21

Additional per foot: $33.21

 
065-79SXMG.gif

1000BaseSX Hardened SFP Module 850 nm _ MM/LC, 220 m Span

Base Price: $

Price: $199.29

Additional per foot: $199.29

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseLX Hardened SFP Module 1310 nm _ SM/LC, 10 km, -40

Base Price: $

Price: $239.80

Additional per foot: $239.80

 
065-7705HPOEP (284px).jpg

4 - RJ-45 10/100BaseT/TX ports; 4 ports

Base Price: $

Price: $1,527.86

Additional per foot: $1,527.86

 
065-7706HPOEP (284px).jpg

4 - RJ-45 10/100BaseT/TX ports; 4 ports

Base Price: $

Price: $1,793.57

Additional per foot: $1,793.57

 
065-7710HPOEP (284px).jpg

8 - RJ-45 10/100BaseT/TX ports; 4 ports

Base Price: $

Price: $2,059.29

Additional per foot: $2,059.29

 
065-7710H6POEP (284px).jpg

8 - RJ-45 10/100BaseT/TX ports; 4 ports

Base Price: $

Price: $1,594.29

Additional per foot: $1,594.29

 
065-7712HPOEP (284px) - Copy.jpg

8 - RJ-45 10/100BaseT/TX ports; 4 ports

Base Price: $

Price: $2,099.14

Additional per foot: $2,099.14

 
signamax logo.jpg

Mounting hardware for 065-7708HPO E

Base Price: $

Price: $26.57

Additional per foot: $26.57

 
100FX-Single-Managed-Conver.gif

19 inch rack mounting hardware for 065-7708HPOEP

Base Price: $

Price: $46.50

Additional per foot: $46.50

 
065-7708HPOEP (284px).jpg

6-port 10/100 Managed Industrial PoE+ Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports plus 2-SFP/RJ-45 Dual Media Ports, 48 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block

Base Price: $

Price: $1,361.79

Additional per foot: $1,361.79

 
065-7408ATB_Industrial_Switch_IMAGE.jpg

8 Port Unmanaged Hardened Industrial Switch - 10/100BaseT/TX

Base Price: $

Price: $285.64

Additional per foot: $285.64

 
065-74091_Industrial_Switch_Fiber_IMAGE.jpg

8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Switch, 10/100BaseT/TX + 2 SC MM Ports

Base Price: $

Price: $597.86

Additional per foot: $597.86

 
065-7405TB_Switch_1_IMAGE.jpg

5 Port Unmanaged Hardened Industrial Switch - 10/100BaseT/TX

Base Price: $

Price: $265.71

Additional per foot: $265.71

 
065-74091_Industrial_Switch_Fiber_IMAGE.jpg

8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Switch, 10/100BaseT/TX + 2 ST MM Ports

Base Price: $

Price: $597.86

Additional per foot: $597.86

 
065-74091_Industrial_Switch_Fiber_IMAGE.jpg

8-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Industrial Switch + 1-Port 100BaseFX

Base Price: $

Price: $817.07

Additional per foot: $817.07

 
8-port-din-rail-switch.gif

Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable), 48 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block

Base Price: $

Price: $651.00

Additional per foot: $651.00

 
7-port-DIN-Unmanaged-switch.gif

Unmanaged Hardened Switch w/ 7 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) + 1 100BaseFX, SC MM port

Base Price: $

Price: $976.50

Additional per foot: $976.50

 
8-port-din-rail-switch.gif

Unmanaged Hardened Switch w/ 8 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) + 1 100BaseFX, ST MM port

Base Price: $

Price: $976.50

Additional per foot: $976.50

 
7-port-DIN-Unmanaged-switch.gif

Unmanaged Hardened Switch w/ 7 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) + 1 100BaseFX, SC SM port

Base Price: $

Price: $1,175.79

Additional per foot: $1,175.79

 
065-7405TB_Switch_1_IMAGE.jpg

5-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Compact Industrial Switch

Base Price: $

Price: $106.29

Additional per foot: $106.29

 
7-port-DIN-Unmanaged-switch.gif

5-port 10/100/1000 Unmanaged Industrial Switch, 48 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block

Base Price: $

Price: $451.71

Additional per foot: $451.71

 
7-port-DIN-Unmanaged-switch.gif

4-port 10/100/1000 Unmanaged Industrial Switch + 1-1000BaseFX SC/MM Port

Base Price: $

Price: $724.07

Additional per foot: $724.07

 
7-port-DIN-Unmanaged-switch.gif

Unmanaged Hardened Switch w/ 7 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) + 1 100BaseFX, SC MM port

Base Price: $

Price: $1,302.00

Additional per foot: $1,302.00

 
7-port-DIN-Unmanaged-switch.gif

4-port 10/100/1000 Unmanaged Industrial Switch + 1-1000BaseFX SC/MM Port

Base Price: $

Price: $577.93

Additional per foot: $577.93

 
560764pro_284x284.JPG

Intellinet 8-Port 10/100 PoE+ Switch - All Ports are PoE+

Base Price: $

Price: $108.00

Additional per foot: $108.00

 
560771-IMAGE.jpg

Intellinet 16-Port 10/100 PoE+ Rackmount Switch with 8 PoE+ Ports

Base Price: $

Price: $141.60

Additional per foot: $141.60

 
560849-IMAGE.jpg

Intellinet 16-Port 10/100 PoE+ Rackmount Switch - All PoE Ports

Base Price: $

Price: $198.00

Additional per foot: $198.00

 
560856pro_284x284.jpg

Intellinet 8-Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch - 2 PoE, 2 PoE+ & 4 RJ45 ports

Base Price: $

Price: $96.00

Additional per foot: $96.00

 
Results 1-32 of 3712