Managed Fast Ethernet Switches

065-79SXMG.gif

Signamax 1000BaseSX SFP Module, LC Multimode, 220m Span on 62.5 Fiber

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $86.36

Additional per foot: $86.36

 
065-79SXMG.gif

Signamax 1000BaseSX SFP Module, LC Multimode, 2 km Span, 1310 nm

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $166.07

Additional per foot: $166.07

 
065-79LXMG.gif

Signamax 1000BaseLX SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 10 km Span, 1310 nm

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $146.14

Additional per foot: $146.14

 
065-79LXMG.gif

Signamax 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 40 km Span, 1310 n

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $431.79

Additional per foot: $431.79

 
065-79LXMG.gif

Signamax 1000BaseXD SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 40 km Span, 1550 nm

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $797.14

Additional per foot: $797.14

 
065-79LXMG.gif

Signamax 1000BaseZX SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 80 km Span, 1550 nm

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $930.00

Additional per foot: $930.00

 
065-79EZXMG-SFP.gif

Signamax 1000BaseEZX SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 110 km Span, 1550 nm

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $1,036.29

Additional per foot: $1,036.29

 
065-7734FSFPR-image.gif

Signamax 24-Port 10/100 Managed Switch + 4 1000 BaseT ports and Redundant Power

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $1,714.29

Additional per foot: $1,714.29

 
065-7734FSFPR-image.gif

Signamax 24-Port 100 Base SFP Slots + 4 10/100/1000 T/TX Dual 1000 Base SFP

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $2,325.00

Additional per foot: $2,325.00

 
065-79LXMG.gif

Signamax 1000BaseZX SFP Module 1550 nm - LC/SM, 80 km Span

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $863.57

Additional per foot: $863.57

 
065-79LXMG.gif

Signamax 1000BaseXD SFP Module 1550 nm - LC/SM, 40 km Span

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $797.14

Additional per foot: $797.14

 
065-79LXMG.gif

Signamax 1000BaseSX SFP Module 1310 nm - LC/MM, 2 km Span

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $272.36

Additional per foot: $272.36

 
065-79LXMG.gif

Signamax 1000BaseEZX SFP Module 1550 nm - LC/SM, 110 km Span

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $1,036.29

Additional per foot: $1,036.29

 
065-7734FSFPR-image.gif

Signamax 24-Port 100Base + 4 Gigabit Ports Managed Switch with Redundant Power Supplies

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $2,192.14

Additional per foot: $2,192.14

 
523301-IMAGE.jpg

Intellinet 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch, Metal Housing

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $13.95

Additional per foot: $13.95

 
523318-IMAGE.jpg

Intellinet 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch, Metal Housing | 523319

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $17.30

Additional per foot: $17.30

 
560924-switch-IMAGE.jpg

Intellinet 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch (Desktop/Rackmount) - 560924

More Info

Base Price: $

Price: $51.90

Additional per foot: $51.90