Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switches

065-7861-IMAGE.jpg

26-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX Stackable Managed Layer 2 Switch

Base Price: $

Price: $797.14

Additional per foot: $797.14

 
065-79SXMG.gif

1000BaseSX SFP Module, LC Multimode, 220m Span on 62.5 Fiber

Base Price: $

Price: $86.36

Additional per foot: $86.36

 
065-79SXMG.gif

1000BaseSX SFP Module, LC Multimode, 2 km Span, 1310 nm

Base Price: $

Price: $166.07

Additional per foot: $166.07

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseLX SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 10 km Span, 1310 nm

Base Price: $

Price: $146.14

Additional per foot: $146.14

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseLX/LH SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 40 km Span, 1310 n

Base Price: $

Price: $431.79

Additional per foot: $431.79

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseXD SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 40 km Span, 1550 nm

Base Price: $

Price: $797.14

Additional per foot: $797.14

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseZX SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 80 km Span, 1550 nm

Base Price: $

Price: $930.00

Additional per foot: $930.00

 
065-79EZXMG-SFP.gif

1000BaseEZX SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 110 km Span, 1550 nm

Base Price: $

Price: $1,036.29

Additional per foot: $1,036.29

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseZX SFP Module 1550 nm - LC/SM, 80 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $863.57

Additional per foot: $863.57

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseXD SFP Module 1550 nm - LC/SM, 40 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $797.14

Additional per foot: $797.14

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseSX SFP Module 1310 nm - LC/MM, 2 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $272.36

Additional per foot: $272.36

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseEZX SFP Module 1550 nm - LC/SM, 110 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $1,036.29

Additional per foot: $1,036.29

 
560542-IMAGE.jpg

Intellinet 8-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Gigabit Switch

Base Price: $

Price: $204.00

Additional per foot: $204.00

 
560559-IMAGE.jpg

Intellinet 24-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Ports

Base Price: $

Price: $432.00

Additional per foot: $432.00

 
524148-IMAGE.jpg

Intellinet 16-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch

Base Price: $

Price: $87.60

Additional per foot: $87.60

 
530347-IMAGE.jpg

Intellinet 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, Metal Housing

Base Price: $

Price: $34.85

Additional per foot: $34.85

 
560900-IMAGE.jpg

Intellinet 24-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Gigabit Switch with 4 SFP Ports

Base Price: $

Price: $556.80

Additional per foot: $556.80

 
560931-IMAGE.jpg

Intellinet 16-Port PoE+ Web-Managed Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Ports

Base Price: $

Price: $449.06

Additional per foot: $449.06