PCI Fiber Interface Cards

10-100base-PCI-converters-2.gif

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, SC S

Base Price: $

Price: $372.00

Additional per foot: $372.00

 
10-100base-PCI-converters-2.gif

10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converter, LC M

Base Price: $

Price: $245.01

Additional per foot: $245.01

 
10-100base-PCI-converters-2.gif


Base Price: $

Price: $266.03

Additional per foot: $266.03

 
10-100base-PCI-converters-2.gif

10/100/1000BaseT/TX PCI Card, RJ-45, 32-Bit

Base Price: $

Price: $33.21

Additional per foot: $33.21

 
098-1100FMTR-ST-Fiber-Card.gif

1100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, ST Multimode,

Base Price: $

Price: $91.67

Additional per foot: $91.67

 
098-1100FMTR-ST-Fiber-Card.gif

100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, SC Singlemode,

Base Price: $

Price: $264.39

Additional per foot: $264.39

 
098-1100FMTR-ST-Fiber-Card.gif

100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, SC Multimode, 2

Base Price: $

Price: $91.67

Additional per foot: $91.67

 
098-1100FMTR-ST-Fiber-Card.gif

1100BaseFX PCI Fiber Network Interface Card, MT-RJ Multimod

Base Price: $

Price: $139.50

Additional per foot: $139.50