Single-strand Bi-Directional WDM 100BaseFX/BX / SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 SFP Modul

DY-F0-065-79LX1WDMB1550 (284px).jpg

WDM 155 Mbps SFP Tx: 1310 nm/Rx: 1550 nm - LC/SM SX, 20 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $116.26

Additional per foot: $116.26

 
DY-F0-065-79LX1WDMB1550 (284px).jpg

WDM 155 Mbps SFP Tx: 1550 nm/Rx: 1310 nm - LC/SM SX, 20 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $121.57

Additional per foot: $121.57

 
DY-F0-065-79LX1WDMB1550 (284px).jpg

WDM 155 Mbps SFP Tx: 1310 nm/Rx: 1550 nm - LC/SM SX, 40 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $131.53

Additional per foot: $131.53

 
DY-F0-065-79LX1WDMB1550 (284px).jpg

WDM 155 Mbps SFP Tx: 1550 nm/Rx: 1310 nm - LC/SM SX, 40 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $199.29

Additional per foot: $199.29

 
DY-F0-065-79LX1WDMB1550 (284px).jpg

WDM 155 Mbps SFP Tx: 1310 nm/Rx: 1550 nm - LC/SM SX, 60 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $146.14

Additional per foot: $146.14

 
DY-F0-065-79LX1WDMB1550 (284px).jpg

WDM 155 Mbps SFP Tx: 1550 nm/Rx: 1310 nm - LC/SM SX, 60 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $209.91

Additional per foot: $209.91

 
DY-F0-065-79LX1WDMB1550 (284px).jpg

WDM 155 Mbps SFP Tx: 1310 nm/Rx: 1550 nm - LC/SM SX, 80 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $157.44

Additional per foot: $157.44

 
DY-F0-065-79LX1WDMB1550 (284px).jpg

WDM 155 Mbps SFP Tx: 1550 nm/Rx: 1310 nm - LC/SM SX, 80 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $237.16

Additional per foot: $237.16

 
DY-F0-065-73FXMM5MG (284PX).jpg

WDM 155 Mbps SFP Tx: 1310 nm/Rx: 1550 nm - LC/MM SX, 2 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $116.26

Additional per foot: $116.26

 
DY-F0-065-73FXMM5MG (284PX).jpg

WDM 155 Mbps SFP Tx: 1310 nm/Rx: 1550 nm - LC/MM SX, 2 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $110.94

Additional per foot: $110.94