Two Strand SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface Modules

065-79SXMG.gif

1000BaseSX SFP Module, LC Multimode, 220m Span on 62.5 Fiber

Base Price: $

Price: $86.36

Additional per foot: $86.36

 
065-79SXMG.gif

1000BaseSX SFP Module, LC Multimode, 2 km Span, 1310 nm

Base Price: $

Price: $166.07

Additional per foot: $166.07

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseLX SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 10 km Span, 1310 nm

Base Price: $

Price: $146.14

Additional per foot: $146.14

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseLX/LH SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 40 km Span, 1310 n

Base Price: $

Price: $431.79

Additional per foot: $431.79

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseXD SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 40 km Span, 1550 nm

Base Price: $

Price: $797.14

Additional per foot: $797.14

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseZX SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 80 km Span, 1550 nm

Base Price: $

Price: $930.00

Additional per foot: $930.00

 
065-79EZXMG-SFP.gif

1000BaseEZX SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 110 km Span, 1550 nm

Base Price: $

Price: $1,036.29

Additional per foot: $1,036.29

 
065-79SXMG.gif

1000BaseSX Hardened SFP Module 850 nm _ MM/LC, 220 m Span

Base Price: $

Price: $199.29

Additional per foot: $199.29

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseLX Hardened SFP Module 1310 nm _ SM/LC, 10 km, -40

Base Price: $

Price: $239.80

Additional per foot: $239.80

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseLX/LH SFP Module, LC Singlemode, 40 km Span, 1310 n // (Hardened Temperature Range Version (-40° C to 85° C)

Base Price: $

Price: $358.71

Additional per foot: $358.71

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseZX SFP Module 1550 nm - LC/SM, 80 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $863.57

Additional per foot: $863.57

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseXD SFP Module 1550 nm - LC/SM, 40 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $797.14

Additional per foot: $797.14

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseSX SFP Module 1310 nm - LC/MM, 2 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $272.36

Additional per foot: $272.36

 
065-79LXMG.gif

1000BaseEZX SFP Module 1550 nm - LC/SM, 110 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $1,036.29

Additional per foot: $1,036.29

 
545006-1-IMAGE.jpg

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver 1000Base-SX (LC) multimode, 550 m

Base Price: $

Price: $28.78

Additional per foot: $28.78