Unmanaged Multichannel Media Converters

12-Channel-Rack-Converter.gif

12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, ST Multimode, 2 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $1,355.14

Additional per foot: $1,355.14

 
12-Channel-Rack-Converter.gif

12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Multimode, 2 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $1,355.14

Additional per foot: $1,355.14

 
12-Channel-Rack-Converter.gif

12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $1,926.43

Additional per foot: $1,926.43

 
12-Channel-Rack-Converter.gif

12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, LC Multimode, 2 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $1,926.43

Additional per foot: $1,926.43

 
12-Channel-Rack-Converter.gif

12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $3,321.43

Additional per foot: $3,321.43

 
12-Channel-Rack-Converter.gif

12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $4,317.86

Additional per foot: $4,317.86

 
12-Channel-Rack-Converter.gif

12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Media Converter, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $8,635.71

Additional per foot: $8,635.71

 
12-Channel-Rack-Converter.gif

12-Channel 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Media Converter, SC MultMultimode, 220m Span on 62.5 Fiber / 550m Span on 50 Fiber

Base Price: $

Price: $3,122.14

Additional per foot: $3,122.14

 
12-Channel-Rack-Converter.gif

12-Channel 1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC/SM, 10 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $6,272.64

Additional per foot: $6,272.64

 
12-Channel-Rack-Converter.gif

12-Channel 1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX Media Converter, SC/SM, 20 km Span

Base Price: $

Price: $9,722.87

Additional per foot: $9,722.87