Clearance Items

DLV-PPE-FACEMASK-1-IMAGE.jpg

Disposable Protective Mask (5 Pack)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $3.49

Additional per foot: $3.49

 
SAM-RTR4_IMAGE.jpg

Suttle Solutions 4-port Network Router Module (Limited to Quantity on Hand)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $29.00

Additional per foot: $29.00

 
SAM-RFH3_IMAGE.jpg

Suttle Solutions 1 x 3 3GHz Video Splitter Module (Limited to Quantity on Hand)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $5.99

Additional per foot: $5.99

 
SAM-VV6_IMAGE.jpg

Suttle Solutions 10/6 Voice and 1GHz Video Combination Module (Limited to Quantity on Hand)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $7.00

Additional per foot: $7.00

 
MM_Battery.jpg

Minuteman B00007 Individual Replacement Battery, 1-Year Warranty (1 available at this price)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $19.95

Additional per foot: $19.95

 
AX101472 (284px).jpg

Belden AX101472 GigaBIX Mount, 12-Connector (1 available at this price)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $15.99

Additional per foot: $15.99

 
500000 (284px).jpg

MuxLab Inc. CCTV Modular Balun, BNC (limited to quantity on hand)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $3.99

Additional per foot: $3.99

 
500002 (284px).jpg

MuxLab Inc. RGB Balun (limited to quantity on hand)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $9.99

Additional per foot: $9.99

 
New_500007C.jpg

MuxLab Inc. Pan, Tilt, Zoom Balun (limited to quantity on hand)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $7.99

Additional per foot: $7.99

 
500466 (284px).jpg

MuxLab Inc. HDMI To VGA Converter (limited to quantity on hand)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $5.99

Additional per foot: $5.99

 
MX-500999 (284px).jpg

MuxLab Inc. IR Sensor (limited to quantity on hand)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $4.99

Additional per foot: $4.99

 
065-7940C-WS 284PX.jpg

* ON SALE * Signamax 065-7940D-WS 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX WebSmart Switch with 4 - SFP Ports (limited to quantity on hand)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $168.00

Additional per foot: $168.00

 
hatt4_600w  284x284.jpg

HATT4 4-Channel Headphone Amplifier (only 1 available at this price)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $88.00

Additional per foot: $88.00

 
FS4SM33-300 (284PX).jpg

4 Channel (8F) LC-LC Permanent Install SM Fiber Snake | 25 Feet * Only 1 Available at This Price *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $59.95

Additional per foot: $59.95

 
lc-st 4 channel (284px).jpg

4 Channel (8F) LC-ST Permanent Install SM Fiber Snake | 25 Feet * Only 1 Available at This Price *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $59.95

Additional per foot: $59.95

 
DY-10600-P4SL-WH-1 (284px).jpg

Dynacom 4-Port White Screwless Wall Plate (limited to quantity on hand)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $1.40

Additional per foot: $1.40

 
Everfocus, EZN1250, Security Camera, CCTV Camera EZN1250

Everfocus 2-Megapixel IR & WDR, Outdoor Bullet Network Camera (limited to quantity on hand)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $32.00

Additional per foot: $32.00

 
PIDB-24VAC-9_2.gif

9 Camera Power Supply, 9 Amp, 24V AC (1 Unit Available at this Price)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $29.99

Additional per foot: $29.99

 
BP0050-18-10 (284PX).jpg

Bolide 18 Camera Power Supply, 10 Amp, 12V DC * Only 1 Available at this Price *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $59.00

Additional per foot: $59.00

 
IMG_7155 (284px).jpg

Dynacom 1-GHz Video Coupler Wallplate - White (limited to quantity on hand)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $0.55

Additional per foot: $0.55

 
1906-3-202-02a_IMAGE.jpg

Kendall Howard, 2U 14" Component Shelf (120 lb) - 2 Pack * Only 1 Available *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $66.50

Additional per foot: $66.50

 
qsfp (284px).jpg

ConnPro QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Passive Direct Attach Cable 2M * Limited to quantity on hand *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $15.00

Additional per foot: $15.00

 
SFP (284px).jpg

ConnPro SFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Passive Direct Attach Cable 1M * Limited to quantity on hand *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $5.00

Additional per foot: $5.00

 
qsfp (284px).jpg

ConnPro QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Passive Direct Attach Cable 1M * Limited to quantity on hand *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $11.00

Additional per foot: $11.00

 
SFP (284px).jpg

ConnPro SFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Passive Direct Attach Cable 4M * Limited to quantity on hand *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $9.00

Additional per foot: $9.00

 
CN-TD5T20001 (284PX).jpg

ConnPro Industries Inc. Slim SAS HD Passive Cable for SAS 3.0 (12G per Lane) 2M * Limited to quantity on hand *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $23.00

Additional per foot: $23.00

 
CN-TD5T30001 (284PX).jpg

ConnPro Industries Inc. Slim SAS HD Passive Cable for SAS 3.0 (12G per Lane) 3M * Limited to quantity on hand *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $29.00

Additional per foot: $29.00

 
SFP (284px).jpg

ConnPro SFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Passive Direct Attach Cable 7M * Limited to quantity on hand *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $17.00

Additional per foot: $17.00

 
SFP (284px).jpg

ConnPro SFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Passive Direct Attach Cable 3M * Limited to quantity on hand *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $9.00

Additional per foot: $9.00

 
CN-TD5T10001 (284PX).jpg

ConnPro Industries Inc. Slim SAS HD Passive Cable for SAS 3.0 (12G per Lane) 1M * Limited to quantity on hand *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $18.95

Additional per foot: $18.95

 
qsfp (284px).jpg

ConnPro QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Passive Direct Attach Cable 5M * Limited to quantity on hand *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $29.00

Additional per foot: $29.00

 
qsfp (284px).jpg

ConnPro QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Passive Direct Attach Cable 4M * Limited to quantity on hand *

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $15.00

Additional per foot: $15.00

 
At Discount Low Voltage, we’re known for our low prices. We work directly with manufacturers and eliminate handling fess to ensure that our customers get the highest-quality, brand-name products at low wholesale prices. But it gets even better than that. The items on this page have been additionally marked down to even lower clearance prices for some of the best bargains anywhere on the internet. With pages of clearance items currently in our inventory, we’re sure to have something you need — at a price you simply can’t ignore. Learn more about our clearance items below, and find a great deal for your home or business from our inventory today!

Brand Names. Clearance Prices.

Sure, there are a lot of brand-name retailers on the internet today. But very few of them offer their goods at wholesale prices — let alone clearance wholesale prices. There are other retailers out there that may have bargain goods, but those goods are rarely brand-name quality and often end up being more trouble than they’re worth. Here at Discount Low Voltage, we combine the best of both worlds, bringing our customers brand names at clearance prices for some of the best deals available anywhere on the internet. Whether you are looking to buy in bulk of snag that one tool you’ve been searching for, our inventory is an excellent place to find a brand-name bargain.

Committed Service. Comprehensive Guarantees.

We understand that product shopping is more than just price tags and inventorying. That’s why in addition to our brand-name products and low prices, we also back every item in our inventory with shop policies that put our customers first. From our 100 percent guarantees to 24-hour safe and secure shipping to comprehensive customer support on each every item, our policies ensure that you are making a great investment when you shop with us — no matter what you’re buying. Browse our clearance inventory for a brand-name deal now!
Results 1-32 of 4812