SC/SC Multimode Fiber Optic Jumpers

SC2  (284px).jpg

1 Meter SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Orange Fiber Patch Cable (3.28ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 4$8.45
5 – 10$8.05
11 – 19$7.65
20 +$7.35

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 4$8.45
5 – 10$8.05
11 – 19$7.65
20 +$7.35

 
SC2  (284px).jpg

2 Meter SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Orange Fiber Patch Cable (6.56ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 4$9.15
5 – 10$8.70
11 – 19$8.30
20 +$7.95

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 4$9.15
5 – 10$8.70
11 – 19$8.30
20 +$7.95

 
SC2  (284px).jpg

3 Meter SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Orange Fiber Patch Cable (9.84ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 4$9.85
5 – 10$9.35
11 – 19$8.95
20 +$8.55

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 4$9.85
5 – 10$9.35
11 – 19$8.95
20 +$8.55

 
SC2  (284px).jpg

4 Meter SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Orange Fiber Patch Cable (13.12ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 4$10.55
5 – 10$10.05
11 – 19$9.60
20 +$9.15

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 4$10.55
5 – 10$10.05
11 – 19$9.60
20 +$9.15

 
SC2  (284px).jpg

5 Meter SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Orange Fiber Patch Cable (16.4ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 4$11.25
5 – 10$10.75
11 – 19$10.25
20 +$9.75

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 4$11.25
5 – 10$10.75
11 – 19$10.25
20 +$9.75

 
SC2  (284px).jpg

10 Meter SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Orange Fiber Patch Cable (32.8ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 4$14.80
5 – 10$14.10
11 – 19$13.45
20 +$12.88

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 4$14.80
5 – 10$14.10
11 – 19$13.45
20 +$12.88

 
SC2  (284px).jpg

40 Meter SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Orange Fiber Patch Cable (131.2ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 2$49.95
3 – 4$47.60
5 – 9$45.45
10 +$43.40

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 2$49.95
3 – 4$47.60
5 – 9$45.45
10 +$43.40

 
SC2  (284px).jpg

50 Meter SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Orange Fiber Patch Cable (164ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 2$58.50
3 – 4$55.75
5 – 9$53.25
10 +$50.89

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 2$58.50
3 – 4$55.75
5 – 9$53.25
10 +$50.89