ST/ST MM OM3 Patch Cables

ST2 50-125 AQUA (284 px).jpg

1 Meter ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 10GB Aqua Fiber Patch Cable (3.28ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 4$17.99
5 – 10$17.15
11 – 19$16.40
20 +$15.59

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 4$17.99
5 – 10$17.15
11 – 19$16.40
20 +$15.59

 
ST2 50-125 AQUA (284 px).jpg

2 Meter ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 10GB Aqua Fiber Patch Cable (6.56ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 4$18.99
5 – 10$18.15
11 – 19$17.35
20 +$16.60

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 4$18.99
5 – 10$18.15
11 – 19$17.35
20 +$16.60

 
ST2 50-125 AQUA (284 px).jpg

3 Meter ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 10GB Aqua Fiber Patch Cable (9.84ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 4$19.99
5 – 10$19.19
11 – 19$18.25
20 +$17.50

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 4$19.99
5 – 10$19.19
11 – 19$18.25
20 +$17.50

 
ST2 50-125 AQUA (284 px).jpg

5 Meter ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 10GB Aqua Fiber Patch Cable (16.4ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 4$21.99
5 – 10$20.99
11 – 19$19.99
20 +$18.99

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 4$21.99
5 – 10$20.99
11 – 19$19.99
20 +$18.99

 
ST2 50-125 AQUA (284 px).jpg

10 Meter ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 10GB Aqua Fiber Patch Cable (32.8ft)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Quantity
Price
1 – 4$27.25
5 – 10$25.85
11 – 19$24.75
20 +$23.50

Additional per foot:
Quantity
Price
1 – 4$27.25
5 – 10$25.85
11 – 19$24.75
20 +$23.50