• Home
  • Terminate 6 fiber multimode tight buffer cable with LC and SC connectors (LC connectors on lead end, with pulling eye). Install furcation tubing and stagger connectors by 1". Install pulling eye on leading end.

Terminate 6 fiber multimode tight buffer cable with LC and SC connectors (LC connectors on lead end, with pulling eye). Install furcation tubing and stagger connectors by 1". Install pulling eye on leading end.

$170.00
Reference#: 75271
Item#: Z-LABOR12LCSCMMLT