• Home
  • Terminate 6 fiber singlemode cable with LC connectors on **4 STRANDS ONLY** on both ends. Install furcation tubing and stagger connectors by 1". Install pulling eye on leading end.

Terminate 6 fiber singlemode cable with LC connectors on **4 STRANDS ONLY** on both ends. Install furcation tubing and stagger connectors by 1". Install pulling eye on leading end.

$165.00
Reference#: 74919
Item#: LABOR8LCSMLT-1