• Home
  • Terminate 4 fiber singlemode tight buffer cable with SC connectors on both ends. - Install furcation tubing (both ends) - Reusable MCP protective mesh (both ends) - Lashed dust caps on all connectors

Terminate 4 fiber singlemode tight buffer cable with SC connectors on both ends. <br>- Install furcation tubing (both ends)<br>- Reusable MCP protective mesh (both ends)<br>- Lashed dust caps on all connectors

$250.00
Reference#: 75246
Item#: LABOR8SCSMLT