Reference#: 75903

Item#: Z-030515-002

Item Weight: lb
Price: $116.10
Base Price: $
Additional per foot: Price: $116.10
 
 

Description

Cable Tester SC Reference Cable Kit

2pcs 1 meter SC/SC simplex singlemode (3mm)
2pcs 1 meter SC/LC simplex singlemode (3mm)
2pcs 1 meter SC/SC simplex 50/125 aqua (3mm)
2pcs 1 meter SC/LC simplex 50/125 aqua (3mm)
2pcs 1 meter SC/SC simplex 62.5/125 orange (3mm)
2pcs 1 meter SC/LC simplex 62.5/125 orange (3mm)

1pc LC simplex adapter
1pc SC simplex adapter

Features

Specifications

Reviews

Videos

Downloads