Corning Enclosures

WCH-02P (284PX).jpg

Corning 2 Panel Wall Mount Enclosure

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $98.50

Additional per foot: $98.50

 
COR-WCH-04P (284PX).jpg

Corning 4 Panel Wall Mount Enclosure

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $158.99

Additional per foot: $158.99

 
COR-WCH-06P (284PX).jpg

Corning Wall-Mountable Closet Housing (WCH) Holds 6 CCH connector panels

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $222.99

Additional per foot: $222.99

 
wch-12p_a_284.jpg

Corning Wall-Mountable Closet Housing (WCH), Holds 12 CCH connector panels

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $150.0

Price: $333.75

Additional per foot: $333.75

 
cch-01u-12m.gif

Corning 1U Closet Connector Housing accepts up to 2 CCH panels

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $233.50

Additional per foot: $233.50

 
cch-02-med.gif

Corning 2U Closet Connector Housing accepts up to 4 CCH panels

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $249.24

Additional per foot: $249.24

 
COR-CCH-03U (284PX).jpg

Corning 3U Closet Connector Housing accepts up to 6 CCH panels

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $315.00

Additional per foot: $315.00

 
cch-04u-med.gif

Corning 4U Closet Connector Housing accepts up to 12 CCH panels

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $364.99

Additional per foot: $364.99

 
SPH-01P.gif

Corning SPH-01P Single Panel Enclosure

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $64.95

Additional per foot: $64.95

 
COR-CCH-CP06-15T (284px).jpg

Corning 6 Port ST Panel - Multimode

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $41.99

Additional per foot: $41.99

 
cch-cp06-IMAGE.jpg

Corning 6 Port ST Panel - Singlemode

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $51.45

Additional per foot: $51.45

 
COR-cch-cp12-a9-M.jpg

Corning 6 Port Duplex LC SM Panel

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $98.82

Additional per foot: $98.82

 
cch-cp12-e4_IMAGE.jpg

Corning 6 Port Duplex LC Panel - 50 Micron OM3/OM4/10G

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $93.20

Additional per foot: $93.20

 
cch-cp12-a8_IMAGE.jpg

Corning 6 Port Duplex LC 62.5MM Panel

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $91.60

Additional per foot: $91.60

 
CCH-CP12-E7-284.gif

Corning 6 Port Duplex SC Panel - 50 Micron OM3/OM4/10G

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $87.99

Additional per foot: $87.99

 
CCH-CP12-59_Coupler_Panel_IMAGE.jpg

Corning 6 Port Duplex (12 FIBER) SC Panel - OS2 Singlemode

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $84.85

Additional per foot: $84.85

 
cch-cp12-91_IMAGE.jpg

Corning 6 Port Duplex SC 62.5MM Panel

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $68.99

Additional per foot: $68.99

 
CCH-CP12-H3-284.gif

Corning 12 Port ST Panel - 50 Micron OM3/OM4/10G

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $72.99

Additional per foot: $72.99

 
cch-cp12-15t_IMAGE.jpg

Corning 12 Port ST 62.5MM Panel

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $69.85

Additional per foot: $69.85

 
cch-cp06-E4 (284 px).jpg

Corning 6 Fiber Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, , 50 µm multimode (OM3/4)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $59.90

Additional per foot: $59.90

 
CCH-CP06-A9-IMAGE.jpg

Corning 3 Port Duplex (6 FIBER) LC Singlemode Panel

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $56.23

Additional per foot: $56.23

 
cch-cp06-a8-IMAGE.jpg

Corning 3 Port Duplex LC 62.5MM Panel

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $53.75

Additional per foot: $53.75

 
cch-cp06-e7-M.jpg

Corning 3 Port Duplex SC OM3/OM4 Panel

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $49.99

Additional per foot: $49.99

 
cch-cp06-91_IMAGE.jpg

Corning 3 Port Duplex SC 62.5MM Panel

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $46.80

Additional per foot: $46.80

 
cch-cp06-h3 (284 px).jpg

Corning 6 Fiber Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters Simplex, , 50 µm multimode (OM3/4)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $46.85

Additional per foot: $46.85

 
Corning, CCH Panel, CCH Blank, CCH-BLNK, Fiber Tray Blank

Corning Blank CCH Panel

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $12.50

Additional per foot: $12.50

 
ICH-02P-284.gif

Corning Industrial Connector Housing Black

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $399.99

Additional per foot: $399.99

 
ICH-06P (284 px).jpg

Corning Industrial Connector Housings (ICH) Holds 6 CCH connector panels, black

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $592.70

Additional per foot: $592.70

 
ich-12p (284 px).jpg

Corning Industrial Connector Housings (ICH) Holds 12 CCH connector panels, black

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $625.10

Additional per foot: $625.10

 
HDWR-LOCK-KIT_Corning_IMAGE.jpg

Corning Lock Kit for PCH-04U Enclosure

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $26.99

Additional per foot: $26.99

 
Corning-FZB-04U-284.gif

Corning 4 rack units, holds 12 CCH panels or modules

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $749.99

Additional per foot: $749.99

 
cch-cs24-e4-p00te (284 px).jpg

Corning 24 Fiber CCH Pigtail Splice Cassette, LC, PC, Duplex, 50 µm (OM3), Single-Fiber (250 µm)

+ QUICK LOOK

Base Price: $

Price: $659.99

Additional per foot: $659.99

 
UTILITY

Corning Fiber Optic Wall-Mount and Rack-Mount Enclosures boast enhanced features that make installation and troubleshooting of fiber optic connectivity faster, easier and more efficient. Discount Low Voltage also carries Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels that provide ease of use and flexibility. These Corning fiber patch panels offer easy connector identification and many other premium features.

AVAILABILITY

Choose from Corning Wall Mount Enclosures and Corning Wall-Mountable Closet Housings. Pick from a variety of products to enhance connectivity. A Corning fiber panel for “one size fits all” will suit multiple applications. Many accessories are available too, including Corning Splice Trays, Lock Kits and Industrial Connector Housings. Panels include:

·6-Port LC SM Panel
·6-Port ST Panel
·12-Port Duplex SC Panel
Free shipping is available for orders over $200 and usually takes two to five business days. Other faster shipping methods are also available to choose from.

VALUE

Ease and versatility of installation mean that these Corning products will provide cost savings in addition to the low prices offered at Discount-Low-Voltage.com. Call us toll-free if you would like to discuss how we can save you money while helping you accomplish optimal results.
Results 1-32 of 4612